1(800)621-1736
Collins Microline S-TEC Capabilities

Collins Microline S-TEC

Listed below are PSI's Instrument and Avionic capabilities for the Collins Microline S-TEC. To request a price or availability, please call us or submit our quote request form.

Quote Request Form- Click Here

Part Number Description
Part Number Description
628-5519-002 NAVIGATION
628-6938-001 ADF
628-7492-001 TRANSPONDER
628-5527-001 SWITCH BOARD ASSEMBLY
012-0103-060 INSERT,SCREW
012-0137-040 INSERT,SCREW
012-0137-060 INSERT,SCREW
01255 POWER ADAPTER
0345-2 ASSY,CONTROL ROD
0345-22 ASSY,CONTROL ROD
0345-3 ASSY,CONTROL ROD
0345-9 ASSY,CONTROL ROD
03763 ASSY,PCB
03921 ASSY,PROGRAMMED CPU
08190 DISK, 5/16
1107S256-4 SCREW
1107S440-11 SCREW
1107S440-7 SCREW
1107S632-4 SCREW
1182 MACHINE SCREW,PPH,#4X1/4L
1274 WASHER
1408S440 NUT,PLAIN,HEX,4-40,SS
14102 NUT, HEX, PLAIN, 4-40, SS
14115-112 NUT,SELF CLINCH,SELF LOCK
1498 NUT,FLUSH MOUNT,4-40
150-0827-010 RETAINER
150-0827-040 RETAINER
150-0833-030 BUSHING,SPACER
150-0853-010 SPACER,NYLON
150-0853-060 SPACER,NYLON,
150-0876-010 CAPACITOR
150-1540-000 CLAMP,LOOP,CABLE
152-2483-000 SLEEVING
152-2613-000 SLEEVING
152-3987-000 SLEEVING
152-3988-000 SLEEVING
152-3990-000 SLEEVING
152-3991-000 SLEEVING
152-3993-000 SLEEVING
152-5132-010 SLEEVING,SOLDER
1661 GROMMET,RUBBER
1685 EYELET
1688 EYELET
17014K70006 RES NETWORK
17014K70010 RES NETWORK
183-1471-010 CAPACITOR
183-1471-020 CAPACITOR
183-1471-030 CAPACITOR
183-1471-040 CAPACITOR
183-1471-060 CAPACITOR
183-1471-070 CAPACITOR
183-1471-090 CAPACITOR
183-1471-100 CAPACITOR
183-1471-110 CAPACITOR
183-1471-120 CAPACITOR
183-1471-190 CAPACITOR
183-1471-200 CAPACITOR
183-1471-240 CAPACITOR
183-1471-250 CAPACITOR
183-1471-260 CAPACITOR
183-1471-280 CAPACITOR
183-1471-290 CAPACITOR
183-1471-330 CAPACITOR
183-1471-380 CAPACITOR
183-1471-390 CAPACITOR
183-1471-460 CAPACITOR
183-1474-010 CAPACITOR
184-0460-010 CAPACITOR
184-0460-040 CAPACITOR
184-0460-100 CAPACITOR
184-0460-120 CAPACITOR
184-0474-300 CAPACITOR
184-0481-010 CAPACITOR
184-0481-040 CAPACITOR
184-9113-010 CAPACITOR
184-9113-040 CAPACITOR
184-9113-050 CAPACITOR
184-9113-060 CAPACITOR
184-9113-080 CAPACITOR
184-9113-100 CAPACITOR
184-9113-110 CAPACITOR
184-9113-130 CAPACITOR
184-9113-140 CAPACITOR
184-9113-160 CAPACITOR
184-9113-180 CAPACITOR
184-9113-200 CAPACITOR
184-9113-220 CAPACITOR
184-9113-230 CAPACITOR
184-9113-240 CAPACITOR
184-9113-250 CAPACITOR
184-9113-290 CAPACITOR
184-9113-300 CAPACITOR
184-9113-310 CAPACITOR
184-9113-460 CAPACITOR
192-1042-010 BEAD,GLASS,
1942A505010M RESISTOR
194A9005010M RESISTOR
1958A305010M RESISTOR
200-1111-010 O-RING,2.57 ID,1.78 D
201-0001-000 GROMMET,RUBBER
201-0019-000 GROMMET,RUBBER
20100A0204F RESISTORFXMF
2010K00108F RESISTOR
20150A0204F RESISTOR
20220A0202F RESISTOR
2022A00204F RESISTOR
20270A0204F RESISTOR
2047A00502F RESISTOR
2121021025 TRIMPOT
2121031001 TRIMPOT
2125011001 TRIMPOT
220-0068-010 PLATFORM,MOUNTING,16-PIN
220-0068-020 PLATFORM,MTG,COVER,16-PIN
220-0070-010 RECEPTACLE
220-0072-030 SOCKET
220-0073-040 CABLE,INTERCONNECT
220-0084-010 CABLE,INTERCONNECT
220-0084-020 CABLE,INTERCONNECT
220-0084-030 CABLE,INTERCONNECT
220-0085-020 SOCKET
220-0085-030 SOCKET
220-0085-050 FASTENER
220-0085-060 FASTENER
229-0318-010 TRANSFORMER,SYNCHRO,
229-7043-030 RESOLVER
22A003-005 CAPACITOR
22C003-015 CAPACITOR
230-0643-020 MOTOR,DC,RESOLVER SYNCHRO
23101J05DR CAPACITOR
23221J05DR CAPACITOR
23471Z50R CAPACITOR
240-0956-010 CHOKE
240-0958-010 COIL
240-0963-010 COIL
240-0964-010 COIL
240-0964-020 COIL
240-0976-010 COIL
240-0977-010 COIL
240-2741-010 COIL
240-2741-020 COIL
240-2741-060 COIL
240-2741-070 COIL
240-2741-100 COIL
240-2741-140 COIL
240-2741-150 COIL
240-2741-160 COIL
240-2741-180 COIL
240-2742-010 COIL
240-2742-020 COIL
240-2742-030 COIL
240-2742-050 COIL
240-2742-060 COIL
240-2742-070 COIL
240-2742-080 COIL
240-2742-110 COIL
240-2742-140 COIL
240-2742-170 COIL
240-2742-240 COIL
240-2742-260 COIL
240-2742-270 COIL
240-2742-320 COIL
240-2742-340 COIL
240-2742-360 COIL
240-2742-370 COIL
240-2742-390 COIL
240-2742-400 COIL
240-2742-430 COIL
240-2742-460 COIL
240-2742-500 COIL
240-2747-320 COIL
241-0697-010 FILTER,LP
241-0717-010 FILTER,LP
242-0434-020 INDUCTOR
242-0435-010 INDUCTOR
242-0435-020 INDUCTOR
242-0438-010 COIL
242-0442-010 INDUCTOR
259-1024-090 SWITCH,ROTARY
259-1024-100 SWITCH,ROTARY
259-1024-120 SWITCH,ROTARY
259-1086-010 SWITCH,ROTARY
259-2907-060 SWITCH
259-2923-030 SWITCH,ROTARY
259-2934-010 SWITCH,ROTARY
262-1398-010 LAMP,INCAND
262-1398-040 FILTER,LAMP
262-1398-050 FILTER,LAMP
262-1398-070 LAMP,INCAND
262-1398-080 LAMP,INCAND
262-1424-030 LAMP,INCAND
264-0968-040 FUSE
266-0235-010 SWITCH,PUSH BUTTON
266-5417-020 SWITCH,TOGGLE
266-5417-110 SWITCH,TOGGLE
266-5417-130 SWITCH CAP, PLASTIC
266-5417-140 SWITCH,TOGGLE
269-0001-020 SWITCH,ROTARY
269-0628-020 SWITCH,ROTARY
269-0628-030 SWITCH,ROTARY
269-0628-040 SWITCH,ROTARY
269-0628-060 SWITCH,ROTARY
27105K35R CAPACITOR
27106M20R CAPACITOR
27107K20R CAPACITOR
2711 CAPACITOR
2712 CAPACITOR
2717 CAPACITOR
27226M16R CAPACITOR
27396K50A CAPACITOR
27474K35R CAPACITOR
27475K10R CAPACITOR
27476K20R CAPACITOR
27476M20R CAPACITOR
27476M35R CAPACITOR
278-0415-020 COIL
278-0417-020 COIL
278-0418-030 COIL
278-0421-020 COIL
278-0422-010 TRANSFORMER
278-0423-010 COIL
278-0426-010 TRANSFORMER
278-0433-010 RESONATOR
280-2745-010 LABEL,CAUTION
28132 PCB,RF AMP
288-0905-010 CORE,FERRITE
288-2154-000 BEAD,FERRITE
289-7223-010 CRYSTAL
289-7224-020 CRYSTAL
289-7224-030 CRYSTAL
289-7224-040 CRYSTAL
289-7260-010 CRYSTAL
289-7260-020 CRYSTAL
289-7295-010 CRYSTAL
293-1286-020 FILTER,BP CRYSTAL
293-1288-010 FILTER,BP CRYSTAL
293-1305-030 FILTER,BP CRYSTAL
302-0661-010 WASHER
304-0016-000 TERMINAL,LUG
304-0332-000 TERMINAL,LUG
304-1551-020 TERMINAL,LUG
304-3110-010 TERMINAL,LUG
305-1141-000 RIVET
305-1361-000 RIVET
305-1721-000 RIVET
306-2222-100 TERMINAL,STANDOFF
306-2608-070 TERMINAL,FEEDTRU,GROUND
306-2681-020 TERMINAL,STUD
306-2683-030 TERMINAL,PRESS-IN
306-2692-010 SOCKET TERMINAL,SPRING
306-2703-100 CONTACT
306-2703-240 CONTACT
307-0004-020 EYELET
307-1052-000 EYELET
307-1215-000 EYELET
307-1217-000 EYELET
309-1299-010 BUSHING,NYLON
30C117 IC
30D20 DIODE
30D27 DIODE
30D28 DIODE
30D30 DIODE
30D31 DIODE
30D42 DIODE
30D48 DIODE
30D52 DIODE
30D56 DIODE
30T17 TRANSISTOR
30T43 TRANSISTOR
30T44 TRANSISTOR
30T47 TRANSISTOR
30T48 TRANSISTOR
30T65 TRANSISTOR
30T67 TRANSISTOR
310-0046-000 WASHER
310-0048-000 WASHER
310-0070-000 WASHER
310-0072-000 WASHER
310-0129-000 WASHER
310-0275-000 WASHER
310-0277-000 WASHER
310-0279-000 WASHER
310-0282-000 WASHER
310-0419-000 WASHER
310-0468-020 WASHER
310-0779-030 WASHER
310-0779-040 WASHER
310-0779-070 WASHER
310-6320-000 WASHER
311-0437-000 PIN
313-0002-000 NUT, HEX, 6-32
313-0037-000 NUT,HEX,2-56,MACHINE
313-0043-000 NUT,HEX,4-40,MACHINED
313-0045-000 NUT,HEX,6-32
313-0132-000 NUT,HEX,4-40
31CM52 IC
31CM56 IC
321-0303-000 SCREW
323-0212-000 SCREW
324-1713-020 SCREW
324-1713-030 SCREW
324-2604-000 SCREW
328-5020-000 SCREW
330-1662-010 STUD,CLINCH
330-1773-020 SCREW
330-1775-120 SCREW
330-1779-010 SCREW
330-1779-020 SCREW
330-1779-050 SCREW
330-1779-060 SCREW
330-1779-070 SCREW
330-2801-000 STUD
330-4058-060 SCREW
33301-3 HEADER,SHROUDED
333-0255-000 NUT,PLATE,1/4-28,SELF-LOC
333-0345-000 NUT,HEX,4-40,SELF-LOCKING
333-0379-000 NUT,HEX,8-32,SELF-LOCKING
333-0381-000 NUT,HEX,8-32,SELF-LOCKING
333-0604-000 NUT,HEX,2-56,MIN,SELF-LOC
333-0605-000 NUT,HEX,4-40,MIN,SELF-LOC
333-0839-000 NUT,CLINCH,4-40,SELF-LOCK
333-0841-000 NUT,6-32,CLINCH,SELF-LOCK
333-0842-000 NUT,CLINCH,6-32,SELF-LOCK
334-2098-010 PUSHNUT,FASTENER,#2
334-2098-030 PUSHNUT,FASTENER
334-2709-010 NUT,STAND-OFF,4-40,.125
334-2709-040 NUT,STAND-OFF,4-40,.312
340-0012-000 RING RETAIN
340-0021-000 RING RETAIN
340-0025-000 RING RETAIN
340-0112-000 RING RETAIN
340-0302-010 FASTENER
34139-16 RECEPTACLE
34139-18 RECEPTACLE
34141 DIP SOCKET, 8 CONTACT
342-0042-000 SCREW
342-0044-000 SCREW
342-0050-000 SCREW
34221 JACK SMA RIGHT ANGLE
34239 CONNECTOR,RF,SMD RT ANGLE
34276-03 CONN HOUSING
34278-14 CONN,RECPT
34278-16 CONN,RECPT
343-0005-000 SCREW
343-0124-000 SCREW
343-0125-000 SCREW
343-0137-000 SCREW
343-0138-000 SCREW
343-0139-000 SCREW
343-0287-000 SCREW
343-0290-000 SCREW
343-0297-000 SCREW
343-0729-000 SCREW
343-1639-000 SCREW
3469 CONNECTOR
347-0059-000 SCREW
347-0060-000 SCREW
350-4000-020 RESISTORSIP
350-4000-050 RESISTORSIP
350-4001-350 RESISTORSIP
350-4001-480 RESISTORSIP
350-4006-030 RESISTORDIP
350-4038-030 RESISTORSIP
350-4038-040 RESISTORSIP
351-1134-010 IC
351-1136-010 IC,XSTR
351-1140-010 IC,TIMER,
351-1151-010 TRANSISTOR
351-1155-010 IC,OP AMP
351-1156-010 IC,OP AMP
351-1156-020 IC,OP AMP
351-1156-030 IC,OP AMP
351-1157-010 IC,OP AMP
351-1171-010 IC,VOLT
351-1171-020 IC,VOLT
351-1177-010 IC,VOLT
351-1179-010 IC,OP AMP
351-1183-020 IC,TTL
351-1185-010 IC,NAND
351-1187-010 IC,TTL
351-1199-010 IC,OP AMP
351-1199-020 IC,OP AMP
351-1249-020 IC,PRESCALER
351-1265-010 IC
351-1265-020 IC
351-1273-010 IC,OP AMP
351-1285-020 IC
351-1288-010 IC,VOLT
351-1370-040 IC,OP AMP
351-1523-300 IC,TTL
351-1548-020 IC,TTL
351-1548-030 IC,TTL
351-1548-040 IC,TTL
351-1548-060 IC,TTL
351-1548-070 IC,TTL
351-1548-100 IC,TTL
351-1548-110 IC,TTL
351-1548-120 IC,TTL
351-1550-020 IC,TTL
351-1550-030 IC,TTL
351-1550-040 IC,TTL
351-1550-050 IC,TTL
351-1551-010 IC
351-1552-010 IC,TTL
351-1552-020 IC,TTL
351-1553-010 IC,MUX
351-1610-010 IC
351-1611-010 IC,OP AMP
351-1621-010 IC
351-1622-010 IC
351-1623-010 IC
351-1709-010 IC,TTL
351-1709-020 IC,TTL
351-1709-030 IC,TTL
351-1709-040 IC,TTL
351-1709-060 IC
351-1709-080 IC,TTL
351-1710-010 IC
351-1710-020 IC,TTL
351-1711-010 IC,TTL
351-1711-020 IC,TI
351-1711-030 IC,TTL
351-1711-040 IC,TTL
351-1711-050 IC,TTL
351-1711-060 IC,TTL
351-1712-010 IC,TTL
351-1904-010 IC,TTL
351-4067-060 IC
351-4067-190 IC
351-7786-010 IC,TTL
351-7803-010 IC
351-7829-010 IC
351-7842-010 IC
351-8218-010 IC
351-8260-010 IC
351-8260-020 IC
351-8392-010 IC
351-8392-020 IC
351-8392-030 IC
351-8392-040 IC,MOS
351-8392-050 IC,MOS
351-8392-060 IC,MOS
351-8392-070 IC,MOS
351-8392-170 IC,MOS
351-8392-200 IC,MOS
351-8392-210 IC,MOS
351-8393-010 IC,MOS
351-8417-010 IC
352-0671-010 TRANSISTOR
352-0924-020 TRANSISTOR
352-1025-070 BUSHING,NYLON
352-1026-010 TRANSISTOR
352-1028-010 TRANSISTOR
352-1030-010 TRANSISTOR
352-1528-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5000-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5002-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5003-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5011-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5012-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5012-020 TRANSISTOR
352-5013-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5014-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5014-020 TRANSISTOR
352-5015-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5019-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5019-020 TRANSISTOR
352-5024-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5030-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5032-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5034-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5035-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5036-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5039-020 TRANSISTOR
352-5049-020 TRANSISTOR
352-5050-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5051-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5053-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5055-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5056-010 TRANSISTOR
352-5057-010 TRANSISTOR
352-7904-030 TRANSISTOR
352-9105-010 INSULATOR
352-9105-030 INSULATOR
352-9524-000 INSULATOR
352-9552-440 INSULATOR
352-9649-010 HEATSINK
352-9653-020 WASHER
353-0294-010 DIODE
353-0299-010 DIODE
353-0300-010 DIODE
353-0302-010 DIODE
353-0304-010 DIODE
353-0314-030 DIODE
353-0446-010 DIODE
353-0448-010 DIODE
353-0460-010 DIODE
353-2930-000 DIODE
353-3264-010 DIODE
353-3314-010 DIODE
353-3691-010 DIODE
353-3734-010 DIODE
353-3735-010 DIODE
353-3736-010 DIODE
353-3737-020 DIODE
353-3737-050 DIODE
353-3737-110 DIODE
353-3740-070 DIODE
353-3740-220 DIODE
353-6550-180 DIODE
353-6585-010 DIODE
353-6586-010 DIODE
357-0038-010 CONNECTOR,BNC,RF
357-0039-040 CONNECTOR,RF,RECEPTACLE
357-0068-010 CONNECTOR,RF,PLUG,COAXIAL
357-0068-020 CONNECTOR,RF,JACK,COAXIAL
357-7532-010 CONNECTOR,BNC,RF
357-7532-020 CONNECTOR,BNC,RF
357-7532-030 CONNECTOR,BNC,RF
3587 SWITCH,MINIATURE TOGGLE
3588 SWITCH,MINIATURE TOGGLE
3635 TRANSFORMER,SW REGULATOR
3640 COIL
367-1887-020 TERMINAL,BLOCK
3704 WIRE
371-0379-010 CONNECTOR,PLUG-RECPT.
371-0379-030 PIN,CONTACT,SOLDER
371-0379-050 PIN,CONTACT,26-30AWG
371-0379-060 RECEPTACLE
371-0379-090 RECEPTACLE
371-0379-120 PLUG,9 PIN
371-0379-130 CONTACT
371-0379-160 RETAINER
371-0379-170 HOOD
371-0379-180 POST,CONNECTOR MTG HW
371-0379-190 RECEPTACLE
371-0379-200 HOOD,
371-0379-210 RETAINER
371-0379-270 CONNECTOR,PLUG,
371-0379-380 RETAINER
371-0379-410 PIN,CONTACT,26-30AWG,684L
371-0379-470 CONNECTOR,PCB
371-0946-040 PIN,CONTACT,20-24AWG
372-2278-010 CONNECTOR
372-5909-020 RECEPTACLE
372-5909-040 CONTACT
372-5909-070 PIN,CONTACT,TIN,.062 DIA
372-5909-430 PLUG,4-PIN
372-7513-080 CONNECTOR
372-7513-180 CONNECTOR
373-0006-000 WASHER
376-0265-110 POT,TRIM
376-0265-120 POT,TRIM
376-0270-050 POT,TRIM
376-0270-060 POT,TRIM
382-0041-010 POT,TRIM
382-0041-020 POT,TRIM
382-0041-030 POT,TRIM
382-0041-040 POT,TRIM
382-0041-060 POT,TRIM
382-0041-080 POT,TRIM
382-0041-090 POT,TRIM
382-0041-100 POT,TRIM
382-0041-110 POT,TRIM
382-0041-120 POT,TRIM
382-0041-130 POT,TRIM
382-0042-010 POT,TRIM
382-0042-040 POT,TRIM
382-0500-020 POT,TRIM
382-0500-030 POT,TRIM
382-0500-040 POT,TRIM
39164 ASSY,CABLE
39320 CABLE ASSY
39321 CABLE ASSY
39322 CABLE ASSY
39323 CABLE ASSY
41198 BUSHING,SPACER
425-0222-010 CABLE,COAX
425-0222-040 CABLE,COAX
439-0592-310 WIRE
439-0592-320 WIRE
439-0592-330 WIRE
439-0592-610 WIRE
439-0592-630 WIRE
439-0592-670 WIRE
439-0592-680 WIRE
439-0592-690 WIRE
439-0592-700 WIRE
439-0592-710 WIRE
439-0592-800 WIRE
439-0592-840 WIRE
439-0592-860 WIRE
439-0592-870 WIRE
439-0592-880 WIRE
439-0592-900 WIRE
44307 SPACER, PHOTOCELL,NYLON
44316-4 TUBING
44516-7 SPACER,ROUND
44577 SPACER,MTG,DISPLAY LENS
44579 STANDOFF
44580-12 STANDOFF
4715 BEAD,FERRITE
482-5176-050 METER,VOR/LOCALIZER
482-5176-060 METER, GLIDE SLOPE
482-5177-030 METER, NAV FLAG
482-5177-050 METER,GLIDE SLOPE FLAG,
482-5177-060 METER,TO/FR FLAG,BLK/WHT
4953 PHOTOCELL
4982 PHOTOCELL,PLASTIC ENCAPS.
5025 LAMP FILTER L
5029 FILTER,LAMP
5031 LENS,PHOTOCELL
506-5903-003 WASHER
5149 INSULATOR
5152 INSULATOR
5153 INSULATOR
52109 TERMINAL,CRIMP
5264 LUG TERMINAL, SOLDER
540-3005-003 WASHER
540-9039-003 POST,HEX,4-40 X 7/16L
547-8177-012 BUSHING,
55554 CAN,FILTER
56244 PLACARD,SERVICE BULL 12
56285 PLACARD,CANADA CERT #
56286 PLACARD,CANADA CERT #
56315 BEZEL
5728 DISPLAY,DIGITAL INDICATOR
5728-1 DISPLAY,DIGITAL INDICATOR
5835 BUTTON
5867 BUTTON
5880-01 BUTTON
5880-02 BUTTON
5880-03 BUTTON
5880-04 BUTTON
5880-05 BUTTON
5880-06 BUTTON
5880-07 BUTTON
5880-08 BUTTON
5880-09 BUTTON
5880-10 BUTTON
5880-11 BUTTON
5880-12 BUTTON
5880-13 BUTTON
5880-14 BUTTON
5880-15 BUTTON
5880-16 BUTTON
5881 BUTTON
601560 GUIDE, CIRCUIT CARD
601561 BRACKET,STOP TURN LOCK
602374-1 BRACKET,RESISTOR MOUNTING
602502 BRACKET, DISPLAY
602525 BRACKET,LOCKING PAWL,
61146 RETAINER
61148 PAWL, EXTRACTOR
61207 LOCK RING,SWITCH
61293 HOOK,TRAY
628-5034-003 PCB,RCVR/AUDIO,NAV A & B
628-5050-002 PCB,PWR SUPPLY,NAV,+5/-12
628-5066-001 BRACKET,COAX LEAD GROUND
628-5075-001 ASSY,PLATE
628-5076-001 ASSY,PLATE
628-5079-001 COVER,IF/LO
628-5084-001 CLIP,SPRING
628-5087-001 PLATE,FILTER MTG,TCR-451
628-5094-001 SHIELD,PWR AMP
628-5095-001 SHIELD,CHOKE
628-5096-001 SHIELD,FREQ MULT
628-5097-007 SLEEVE,BOARD
628-5110-001 INSULATOR
628-5129-001 PLATE,SEPARATION,#1
628-5130-001 PLATE,SEPARATION,#2
628-5136-001 SLEEVE,BOARD
628-5137-001 SLEEVE,BOARD
628-5143-001 ASSY,PCB
628-5177-002 WASHER
628-5197-001 DISC,LEGEND,KNOB(VOL/XXX)
628-5207-001 INSERT,KNOB,OBS
628-5207-002 INSERT,KNOB,HDG
628-5300-001 ASSY,PCB
628-5304-001 PLATE,RETAINING,COMM
628-5305-001 PLATE,RETAINING,NAV
628-5326-003 MASK,DISPLAY,#3-WPT
628-5332-001 CLIP,SPRING-PCB
628-5359-001 WASHER
628-5444-004 OVERLAY,TRIM STRIP,COMM
628-5447-003 OVERLAY,PANEL,BLK,FRONT
628-5447-004 OVERLAY,PANEL,BLK,FRONT
628-5474-001 PLATE,MOUNTING-FILTER
628-5490-003 ASSY,KNOB
628-5519-013 ASSY,PANEL
628-5525-001 BUSHING,SLEEVE
628-5557-001 STRAP,SCREW-DUAL MOUNT
628-5560-001 PUSHBUTTON
628-5578-002 TRAY,MOUNTING
628-5589-001 BRACKET,CLAMP,CABLE
628-5590-001 SHROUD,MTG
628-5610-001 STRAP,HOLD DOWN
628-5624-001 ASSY,COVER
628-5626-001 SPRING,IDENT
628-5632-001 COIL
628-5632-002 COIL
628-5642-001 CONNECTOR
628-5642-002 CONNECTOR
628-5678-001 SHIELD,SMO
628-5679-001 COVER,SMO SHIELD
628-5681-001 DISC,UNITS-TENS(SCREENED)
628-5730-001 PCB ASSY,SAMPLE & HOLD
628-5731-001 PCB,SAMPLE/HOLD,ADF
628-5742-001 KNOB
628-5806-001 PLATE,GEAR-TRANSFER
628-5854-002 PCB,ANTENNA,BD#1,ANT-650
628-5903-001 SHIELD,MIXER
628-5920-002 CLAMP,MOUNTING
628-6014-002 ASSY,SWITCH/POT,NAV
628-6015-001 COVER,BOTTOM,REAR
628-6025-001 POINTER,PAINTED,IND-650
628-6026-001 ANTENNA
628-6069-001 RETAINER
628-6182-001 GEAR FACE
628-6193-001 DRUM,25KHZ-MOLDED
628-6199-001 ASSY,TRAY,MTG,COMM/NAV
628-6253-004 SWITCH/POT
628-6295-001 PCB,ADF FL CONN BOARD
628-6322-001 CLAMP,PANEL CLINCHING
628-6323-001 BLOCK,MOUNTING,CLAMP
628-6357-002 KNOB
628-6358-001 POINTER,PLASTIC
628-6360-001 INSULATOR
628-6374-002 PCB,FREQ MULTIPLIER
628-6378-001 BEZEL
628-6378-002 BEZEL
628-6381-001 WINDOW,DISPLAY
628-6381-003 WINDOW
628-6384-001 BOOT,TOGGLE SWITCH BLADE
628-6385-001 PLATE,BEZEL MOUNTING
628-6386-001 FRAME,INDICATOR
628-6387-001 PLATE,REAR,IND-450
628-6388-001 GUIDE,FUNCTION SELECT ANN
628-6389-001 MASK,LIGHT,IND-450
628-6391-001 ANNUNCIATOR,WAYPOINT
628-6393-001 COVER,INDICATOR-FORMED
628-6394-001 GUIDE,SIDE
628-6410-001 PANEL,REAR,TCR-451
628-6414-001 COVER,UNIT-DME TRANSCEIVR
628-6416-001 CHASSIS
628-6417-001 CASTING,CHASSIS,XCVR
628-6428-001 OVERLAY,BEZEL,IND-451
628-6432-003 STRIP,GROUNDING
628-6433-001 SHIELD,LOCAL OSCILLATOR
628-6434-001 WINDOW,DISPLAY
628-6437-003 PCB,DME TRANSCEIVER
628-6441-002 PCB,DISTANCE/VELOCITY,DME
628-6445-003 PCB,INPUT/OUTPUT,DME
628-6451-001 ASSY,COVER
628-6464-001 ASSY,TRAY,MOUNTING
628-6492-003 TRAY,MOUNTING
628-6524-002 PCB,POWER SUPPLY,TCR-451
628-6533-003 PCB,P/A DRIVER,TCR-451
628-6536-001 SHIELD,CONNECTOR
628-6611-002 PCB,MODULATOR,DME,TCR-451
628-6641-001 ASSY,PLATE
628-6643-002 PLATE,MOUNTING,ANTENNA
628-6645-001 GASKET,ANTENNA
628-6667-001 SHIELD,LIGHT
628-6670-001 ASSY,PCB
628-6670-002 ASSY,PCB
628-6671-003 PCB,FLEX CIRCUIT,IND-450
628-6685-001 HOUSING,LAMP
628-6813-001 PCB ASSY,L-BAND FILTER,
628-6814-001 PCB,L-BAND FILTER,RCR650A
628-6820-001 RETAINER
628-6835-001 REFLECTOR,LIGHT,2.99X11.8
628-6866-001 GUIDE,LIGHT
628-6921-002 ASSY,KNOB
628-6940-001 WINDOW,DISPLAY
628-6943-001 OVERLAY,BLACK,RCR-650A
628-6946-001 DISC,FUNCTION INDICATOR
628-6948-001 PAD,PRESSURE,FOAM,.75
628-6949-001 WASHER
628-6951-001 FOLLOWER, SCREENED
628-6953-002 CAN,FILTER
628-6954-001 CHASSIS
628-6964-001 SHAFT,SPOOL
628-6966-001 BRACKET,SWITCH
628-6967-001 BRACKET,ALUM,TEST SWITCH
628-6968-001 INSULATOR
628-6974-001 INSULATOR
628-6983-001 BASE ASSEMBLY,ANNUNCIATOR
628-6990-001 DIAL
628-6996-001 BOARD
628-7013-001 DRUM,100 KHZ
628-7036-002 PLATE,MOORING
628-7047-001 PCB,DIVIDER/FREQ STD,DME
628-7051-001 PCB,VCO/AMP,DME,TCR-451
628-7061-001 PCB,ADF LIGHTING BOARD
628-7169-001 HEATSINK
628-7223-001 BEZEL
628-7224-002 PLATE,REAR,MOLDED
628-7225-001 CHASSIS
628-7226-001 GEAR,SPUR-28 TEETH
628-7227-001 GEAR,SPUR-TRANSFER
628-7228-001 GEAR,SPUR-75 TEETH
628-7229-001 WEDGE,LIGHTING,SCREENED
628-7229-002 WEDGE,LIGHTING,SCREENED
628-7229-004 WEDGE,LIGHTING,MOLDED
628-7230-003 GEAR,RING,180T,MOLDED
628-7231-001 COVER,CONNECTOR CUTOUT
628-7231-004 COVER,CONNECTOR CUTOUT
628-7233-001 WINDOW,GLASS-INDICATOR
628-7245-001 INSULATOR
628-7281-001 SPRING,DETENT
628-7305-001 SHEET,INSULATION-MOD. BD.
628-7366-001 PLATE,TRAY MOUNTING
628-7369-001 FILTER,SILICONE
628-7379-001 INSULATOR
628-7386-001 STRIP,CONTACT-RF
628-7386-002 STRIP,CONTACT-RF
628-7386-003 STRIP,CONTACT-RF
628-7386-004 STRIP,CONTACT-RF
628-7386-005 STRIP,CONTACT-RF
628-7387-001 COVER,SYNTESIZER
628-7390-001 ASSY,COVER
628-7428-001 ASSY,STRAP,GROUND
628-7429-001 ASSY,PLATE
628-7434-001 INSULATOR
628-7467-001 PCB,RCVR,RCR-650A
628-7477-001 STRIP,CONTACT,RF
628-7484-001 CAM,DISC,HUNDREDS
628-7487-001 TRAY-PLATE,ROLLED
628-7499-001 INSULATOR
628-7528-001 PCB ASSY,SYNTH,RCR-650A
628-7529-001 PCB,SYNTHESIZER,RCR-650A
628-7535-001 PCB,LAMP-MARKER,1.550L
628-7544-001 SHIELD,VCO,MIX
628-7552-001 SPRING,COMPRESSION
628-7561-010 LENS,HORIZ.,
628-7561-011 LENS,HORIZ.,
628-7561-012 LENS,HORIZ.,
628-7678-001 OVERLAY,MKL,1.36X.476
628-7680-001 CASE
628-7682-002 PLATE,ANTENNA,ANT-650A
628-7876-001 STRIP,NUMBER
628-7940-002 PANEL,FRONT,UNSTAMPED
628-7942-013 ASSY,PANEL
628-7964-001 WINDOW,DISPLAY
628-7978-001 INSULATOR
628-7989-002 MOUNT,MOTOR,W/INSERTS
628-7996-001 BRACKET,PIVOT
628-7997-001 PIN,PIVOT-CIRCUIT BOARD
628-7999-002 KNOB
628-8000-002 ASSY,KNOB
628-8089-001 SHAFT,SHOULDER
628-8090-001 SHAFT,SHOULDERED,MOLDED
628-8102-001 SHAFT,EXTENSION
628-8105-001 PIN,GUIDE,4-40
628-8105-003 PIN,GUIDE,4-40
628-8111-001 SHIELD,ANTENNA
628-9123-001 PCB,LIGHTING
628-9205-001 ASSY,SHIELD,PRESELECTOR
628-9207-001 SPRING,HELICAL
6536 CRYSTAL
664-0159-020 CHOKE
664-0190-010 TRANSFORMER
667-0252-010 TRANSFORMER
667-0263-010 TRANSFORMER
667-0274-010 TRANSFORMER
667-0275-010 TRANSFORMER
667-0276-010 TRANSFORMER
667-0303-010 TRANSFORMER
668-0265-020 INDUCTOR
668-0277-010 CHOKE
6903109 ASSY, FRONT BEZEL
690313-3 ASSY,PANEL
690392 ASSY,PCB
691255 SHIM
691255-1 SHIM
691501 PIN, ROLL MEDIUM DUTY
69181K0000508S RESISTORNET
6923339A05S CAPACITOR
6930T08 TRANSISTOR
6930T10 TRANSISTOR
693507 SWITCH,SLIDE
693603 COIL
693604 INDUCTOR
693606 COIL
693607 COIL
693608 COIL
693610 COIL
693909 CABLE ASSY
694201 SPRING,COMPRESSION
695401 POINTER, KNOB
695501 COVER,ANTENNA
695555 COVER,MIXER PRESELECTOR
695601-1 BEZEL
695605 OVERLAY,NAV,UNSTAMPED
695606-1 BEZEL
695606-2 BEZEL
695607 BEZEL
695607-2 BEZEL
695608 PANEL,MKL-351
695612 COVER,HEATSINK
695613 BEZEL
695614 DISK, LEGEND, VOL KNOB
695621 PLACARD,TSO,IND-351A
695637 PLACARD,TSO,ANT-650A
695655 PLACARD,IDENT,TCR-451
695702 DISPLAY, MASK
695804 KNOB
695902 PLATE, MOUNTING
696101 PAWL, TURN-LOCK
696109 RING RETAIN
696402 ANTENNA,DME
698704 MAN,TDR-950,TRANSPONDER
698750 MANUAL CONTENTS,VIR-351
698753-0 MANUAL CONTENTS,VHF-251A
705-1061-000 RESISTOR
705-1454-360 RESISTOR
705-1468-020 RESISTOR
705-3180-010 RESISTOR
705-3180-030 RESISTOR
705-3600-520 RESISTOR
705-3605-210 RESISTOR
705-6717-000 RESISTOR
705-6740-000 RESISTOR
714-1724-000 RESISTOR
714-3255-020 RESISTOR
714-3259-010 SENSISTOR
714-3259-020 SENSISTOR
7200298 PC BOARD ASSY,BEZEL SW.,
73Q14 TRANSISTOR
73U89 IC
745-0701-000 RESISTOR
745-0737-000 RESISTOR
745-0767-000 RESISTOR
745-0909-020 RESISTOR
745-0916-060 RESISTOR
745-0916-070 RESISTOR
745-0916-080 RESISTOR
745-0920-010 RESISTOR
745-0920-030 RESISTOR
745-7403-100 RESISTOR
745-7403-180 RESISTOR
745-7403-200 RESISTOR
745-7403-280 RESISTOR
745-7403-310 RESISTOR
745-7403-320 RESISTOR
745-7403-350 RESISTOR
745-7403-360 RESISTOR
745-7403-430 RESISTOR
745-7403-440 RESISTOR
745-7403-670 RESISTOR
745-7950-040 RESISTOR
745-7950-060 RESISTOR
745-7950-070 RESISTOR
745-7950-090 RESISTOR
745-7950-200 RESISTOR
745-7950-260 RESISTOR
745-7950-340 RESISTOR
745-7951-040 RESISTOR
745-7951-060 RESISTOR
745-7951-100 RESISTOR
745-7951-110 RESISTOR
745-7951-120 RESISTOR
745-7951-130 RESISTOR
745-7951-210 RESISTOR
745-7951-250 RESISTOR
745-7951-270 RESISTOR
745-7952-040 RESISTOR
745-7952-130 RESISTOR
745-7955-290 RESISTOR
745-7955-460 RESISTOR
745-7955-770 RESISTOR
745-7955-830 RESISTOR
745-7955-870 RESISTOR
745-7956-020 RESISTOR
745-7956-060 RESISTOR
745-7956-140 RESISTOR
745-7956-180 RESISTOR
745-7956-220 RESISTOR
745-7956-340 RESISTOR
745-7956-480 RESISTOR
745-7956-550 RESISTOR
745-7956-590 RESISTOR
745-7956-610 RESISTOR
745-7956-670 RESISTOR
745-7956-690 RESISTOR
745-7956-700 RESISTOR
745-7956-740 RESISTOR
745-7956-760 RESISTOR
745-7956-770 RESISTOR
745-7956-800 RESISTOR
745-7956-860 RESISTOR
745-7956-890 RESISTOR
745-7956-910 RESISTOR
745-7956-950 RESISTOR
745-7957-040 RESISTOR
745-7957-050 RESISTOR
745-7957-060 RESISTOR
745-7957-100 RESISTOR
745-7957-130 RESISTOR
745-7957-160 RESISTOR
745-7957-310 RESISTOR
745-7957-320 RESISTOR
745-7957-350 RESISTOR
745-7957-360 RESISTOR
745-7957-380 RESISTOR
745-7957-390 RESISTOR
745-7957-460 RESISTOR
745-7957-470 RESISTOR
745-7957-520 RESISTOR
745-7957-530 RESISTOR
745-7957-540 RESISTOR
745-7957-550 RESISTOR
745-7957-590 RESISTOR
745-7957-600 RESISTOR
745-7957-650 RESISTOR
745-7957-690 RESISTOR
745-7957-730 RESISTOR
745-7957-750 RESISTOR
745-7957-840 RESISTOR
745-7957-880 RESISTOR
745-7957-900 RESISTOR
745-7957-940 RESISTOR
745-7957-980 RESISTOR
747-2172-020 RESISTOR
747-2172-080 RESISTOR
747-2186-020 RESISTOR
747-5498-000 RESISTOR
763-0889-003 RIVET,NYLON
768-7354-001 CLAMP,CABLE
834-0508-010 CAPACITOR
912-2099-020 CAPACITOR
912-2099-040 CAPACITOR
912-2099-060 CAPACITOR
912-2099-070 CAPACITOR
912-2099-090 CAPACITOR
912-2099-100 CAPACITOR
912-2099-110 CAPACITOR
912-2099-120 CAPACITOR
912-2099-130 CAPACITOR
912-2099-150 CAPACITOR
912-2099-160 CAPACITOR
912-2099-170 CAPACITOR
912-2099-180 CAPACITOR
912-2099-200 CAPACITOR
912-2099-210 CAPACITOR
912-2099-220 CAPACITOR
912-2099-230 CAPACITOR
912-2099-240 CAPACITOR
912-2099-250 CAPACITOR
912-2099-270 CAPACITOR
912-2099-280 CAPACITOR
912-2099-290 CAPACITOR
912-2099-330 CAPACITOR
912-2099-360 CAPACITOR
912-2099-370 CAPACITOR
912-2099-380 CAPACITOR
912-2099-400 CAPACITOR
912-2099-410 CAPACITOR
912-2099-430 CAPACITOR
912-2099-440 CAPACITOR
912-2099-450 CAPACITOR
912-2099-470 CAPACITOR
912-2099-490 CAPACITOR
912-2099-510 CAPACITOR
912-2099-530 CAPACITOR
912-2099-720 CAPACITOR
912-2099-730 CAPACITOR
912-2099-740 CAPACITOR
912-2106-020 CAPACITOR
912-2106-040 CAPACITOR
912-2106-050 CAPACITOR
912-2106-080 CAPACITOR
912-2106-110 CAPACITOR
912-2106-120 CAPACITOR
912-2106-130 CAPACITOR
912-2106-140 CAPACITOR
912-2106-160 CAPACITOR
912-2150-010 CAPACITOR
912-4141-010 CAPACITOR
912-4141-280 CAPACITOR
913-1298-060 CAPACITOR
913-2959-000 CAPACITOR
913-3279-110 CAPACITOR
913-3298-010 CAPACITOR
913-3298-020 CAPACITOR
913-3298-030 CAPACITOR
913-3298-110 CAPACITOR
913-3298-130 CAPACITOR
913-3298-140 CAPACITOR
913-3298-160 CAPACITOR
913-3301-110 CAPACITOR
913-3303-030 CAPACITOR
913-3303-040 CAPACITOR
913-3306-010 CAPACITOR
913-3306-040 CAPACITOR
913-3306-050 CAPACITOR
913-3306-070 CAPACITOR
913-3306-080 CAPACITOR
913-3308-030 CAPACITOR
913-3308-070 CAPACITOR
913-3308-090 CAPACITOR
913-3308-120 CAPACITOR
913-3308-130 CAPACITOR
913-3308-150 CAPACITOR
913-3308-240 CAPACITOR
913-3310-010 CAPACITOR
913-3312-010 CAPACITOR
913-3313-010 CAPACITOR
913-3313-020 CAPACITOR
913-3313-040 CAPACITOR
913-3313-050 CAPACITOR
913-3313-090 CAPACITOR
913-3324-010 CAPACITOR
913-3327-020 CAPACITOR
913-5019-440 CAPACITOR
917-0006-010 CAPACITOR
917-0006-030 CAPACITOR
917-0011-010 CAPACITOR
917-0013-010 CAPACITOR
917-1260-010 CAPACITOR
917-1260-020 CAPACITOR
922-6131-020 DIODE
922-6137-010 DIODE
933-1403-010 CAPACITOR
933-1403-020 CAPACITOR
933-1403-060 CAPACITOR
933-1403-070 CAPACITOR
933-1403-110 CAPACITOR
933-1403-130 CAPACITOR
933-1403-140 CAPACITOR
933-1403-160 CAPACITOR
933-1403-170 CAPACITOR
933-1404-010 CAPACITOR
933-1404-050 CAPACITOR
933-1404-060 CAPACITOR
933-1404-090 CAPACITOR
933-1404-100 CAPACITOR
933-1404-110 CAPACITOR
933-1404-130 CAPACITOR
933-1404-150 CAPACITOR
933-1430-010 CAPACITOR
933-1430-020 CAPACITOR
951-0878-010 CAPACITOR
970-0032-020 RELAY,SPDT,MEDIUM DUTY
repair capabilities
download complete repair capabilities

Captcha Image